Kakkanad info : All the information about kakkanad Kakkanad info : All the information about kakkanad
 
Powered by Reeva Creations
Home History & Culture Map of Kakkanad Contact
HOTELS, LODGING, SERVICE APARTMENTS, TOURS & TRAVELS IN KAKANAD
   
HOTEL & LODGING AT KAKKANAD  
Guruvayoorappan Residency, Kakkanad 2422596, 95267 55755
Hotel Gulf Plaza, Kakkanad 2421431, 2423607
Hotel Hill View, Padamugal 2424294
M.P. Tourist Home, Vazhakkala 2423664
Temple Vista Inn, Kakkanad 2427683, 9447027683
   
SERVICE APARTMENTS, KAKKANAD  
Plaza Suites, Heavenly Plaza 9020209700
   
TOURS & TRAVELS  
ABI Travels, NGO quarters 2422725
Ayodhya Travels, Kakkanad 2424369
Surya Taxis, Kakkanad 2428777
Panchayath Taxi Stand, Kakkanad 2426094
Royal Cab, Chembumukku 2429070
Rocky Tours & Travels, Athani 9447369440
Global Taxis, Kakkanad 2427549, 9447607961
All Kerala Tours, Kakkanad 3207240, 9388418806
   
VEHICLE SERVICES  
Honda Activa Service, Chembumukku 9895363440
Honda Care, Kakkanad 2426564
Perfect Two Wheelers, Kakkanad 9847762474
Ravi's Gas Car, NGO quarters 2421228, 9388628048
Point Autos, Used Bikes 2427285
Used Car Sellers 2424084, 9847039925
Jeep for Rent 9447305726
Binny Auto Garage, Kakkanad 9846016158
   
USED CARS DEALERS  
Smart Cars Kerala , www.smartcarskerala.com 9947088883
   
Guruvayoorappan Residency, Kakkanad
Smartcarskerala.co: Used Cars from Kerala
Gulf Plaza
Automotive Services
Bakery & Catering Services
Cable TV, Kakkanad
Construction, Kakkanad
Courier Services, Kakkanad
Daycare
Decoration
Digital Studios
Document Writing Services
Driving Schools, Kakkkanad
Electrical & Hardwares
Government Offices, kkd
Hospitals & Medical Shops, Kakkanad
Hotels & Lodging, Kakkanad
Service Apartments, Kakkanad
News Paper Agents
News Reporters
Office Stationary
Postal Service
Public Utilities
Textiles & Tailors
Wood Works
...MORE from Kakkanad

 © 2008-2014 | All rights reserved | Powered by Reeva Creations